<strike id="xj1fl"><dl id="xj1fl"></dl></strike><strike id="xj1fl"><dl id="xj1fl"></dl></strike><strike id="xj1fl"><dl id="xj1fl"><ruby id="xj1fl"></ruby></dl></strike>
<span id="xj1fl"></span><span id="xj1fl"></span>
<strike id="xj1fl"><dl id="xj1fl"><del id="xj1fl"></del></dl></strike>
<strike id="xj1fl"><dl id="xj1fl"></dl></strike>
<span id="xj1fl"></span>
<span id="xj1fl"><dl id="xj1fl"><ruby id="xj1fl"></ruby></dl></span><strike id="xj1fl"></strike>
<strike id="xj1fl"></strike>

2018-2021年度中國郵政儲蓄銀行先進個人名單(100名)

2022-04-29來源:中國郵政網

  北京分行(2名) 

  劉玉萍 海淀區文慧園西路支行

  廖威 東城區交道口東大街支行

  天津分行(1名) 

  繩志偉 濱海新區支行

  河北省分行(4名) 

  趙艷蘋 石家莊市新華路支行 

  張明 安平縣支行 

  孫博 黃驊市支行 

  常劍濤 邯鄲市永年支行

  山西省分行(3名) 

  李慧 晉城市分行個人金融部 

  張曉東 省分行公司金融部 

  趙彪 長治市分行法律與合規部

  內蒙古自治區分行(2名) 

  郭強偉 烏蘭察布市緯一路支行

  鄔曉杰 區分行計劃財務部

  遼寧省分行(4名) 

  耿富偉 阜新市分行 

  叢林 盤錦市分行交易銀行部 

  李志賢 東港市支行營業部 

  王宇 朝陽市分行個人金融部

  吉林省分行(2名) 

  朱道敏 省分行信息科技管理部

  蔡洪雨 磐石市支行

  黑龍江省分行(4名) 

  王雪蓮 克山縣支行營業部

  肖明 哈爾濱市分行小企業金融部 

  劉勝艷 饒河縣支行 

  趙首鵬 省分行三農金融事業部

  上海分行(2名) 

  朱駿佳 浦東新區周浦鎮支行

  王萍 松江區泗涇支行

  江蘇省分行(4名) 

  葛雅芳 常州市金壇支行 

  劉宗 泗陽縣支行 

  吉曉蘭 連云港市分行 

  王偉佳 揚州市開發區支行

  浙江省分行(4名) 

  王欣惺 臺州市分行 

  鄭曉鋒 縉云縣支行 

  劉宏武 溫州市鹿城支行 

  胡佳宇 新昌縣支行

  安徽省分行(4名) 

  劉旺平 寧國市支行 

  徐昕 淮北市分行公司金融部 

  陳臻 省分行信用審批部 

  饒燕妮 六安市葉集支行

  福建省分行(3名) 

  吳懷庵 省分行普惠金融事業部(小企業金融部) 

  龔金葉 莆田市文獻路支行 

  施新新 泉州市豐澤區支行

  江西省分行(4名) 

  劉娟 永豐縣支行 

  沈建紅 贛州市分行營業部 

  趙淑蘭 萍鄉市萍安大道支行 

  艾全圣 撫州市分行

  山東省分行(5名) 

  李淑梅 平原縣支行營業部 

  韓坭松 單縣支行 

  陳娟娟 濟寧市分行個人金融部 

  劉俊霞 濱州市馮家支行 

  任登峰 濟南市分行辦公室

  河南省分行(5名) 

  原紅凱 開封市中心支行 

  連光華 長葛市支行 

  朱曉亮 唐河縣支行 

  魏杰 省分行審計部 

  劉紅 泌陽縣支行

  湖北省分行(4名) 

  丁毅 建始縣支行 

  劉紅梅 襄陽市襄城支行 

  鄧永剛 鄂州市鳳凰支行 

  吳鉤 黃石市萬達支行

  湖南省分行(4名) 

  陽小玲 望城縣支行 

  柏丹 邵陽市分行營業部 

  周俊 永州市雙牌支行營業部 

  楊凱文 郴州市分行公司金融部

  廣東省分行(5名) 

  謝紅英 化州市支行營業部 

  陳若玲 中山市分行營業部 

  楊錫蘭 陽春市支行 

  王雯雯 江門市新會支行 

  林哲玲 汕頭市澄海支行營業部

  廣西壯族自治區分行(3名)

  秦燦瓊 貴港市分行 

  吳春媛 區分行交易銀行部 

  芶曄 南寧市青秀支行營業部

  海南省分行(1名) 

  底珈名 ??谑蟹中邢M信貸部

  重慶分行(2名) 

  任欣 九龍坡區支行

  張嬌 江北區支行

  四川省分行(4名) 

  黃嬌 攀枝花市東區支行營業部 

  唐麗 華鎣市城北支行 

  王宇飛 成都市雙流區支行 

  李浩銘 省分行直屬支行

  貴州省分行(1名) 

  潘微 興義市浙興商貿城支行

  云南省分行(2名) 

  劉見芳 玉溪市江川區支行

  查永香 昆明市螺螄灣國際商貿城支行

  西藏自治區分行(1名) 

  安海立 區分行計劃財務部

  陜西省分行(3名) 

  蘇星星 寧強縣支行

  李佳妮 定邊縣支行

  聶欣 省分行公司金融部

  甘肅省分行(2名) 

  劉成芳 金昌市龍云里支行

  趙英 酒泉市南苑支行

  青海省分行(1名) 

  牟文娟 西寧市城西支行

  寧夏回族自治區分行(1名) 

  馬小紅 固原市彭陽縣支行

  新疆維吾爾自治區分行(2名)

  馬秀梅 烏什縣支行

  劉玉娥 昌吉市延安北路支行

  大連分行(1名) 

  尹久喆 旅順口區支行

  寧波分行(1名) 

  熊瑩 余姚市支行

  廈門分行(1名) 

  連雪晴 分行三農金融事業部(消費信貸部)

  青島分行(1名) 

  黃健 分行信用審批部

  深圳分行(1名) 

  胡小源 前海分行

  中郵消費金融有限公司(1名) 

  蘇佳 浙江營銷中心

  中郵理財有限責任公司(1名) 

  鄭重 產品管理部

  總行機關(4名) 

  谷學娟 個人金融部 

  王媛 公司金融部(三農公司業務中心) 

  朱禮華 軟件研發中心 

  馬靜 辦公室(黨委辦公室)

一本久久伊人热热精品中文,中文字幕无码A片久久东京热喷水,国产成人h视频在线播放网站,精品久久久无码人妻中文字幕
莒县牲畜有限公司 陇南市动植物种苗有限公司 平凉市含油子仁有限公司 阆中市含油子仁有限公司 宜宾市竹木有限公司 临沭县种苗有限公司
临沭县广告有限公司 渭南市竹木有限公司 青田县坚果有限公司 阳信县设计有限公司 阆中市干草有限公司 平原县仪器有限公司
平阴县培训有限公司 武义县竹木有限公司 汉中市花木有限公司 沂南县藤苇有限公司 资阳市动植物种苗有限公司 定西市果仁有限公司